Online Tournament Weekly Standings

ONLINE TOURNAMENT WEEKLY STANDINGS

Challenger Point standings will be coming to the online platform soon. Until then, please find standings for every region here.

Standings will be updated following each week’s online tournament.

 

Fall Quarter Pro League Teams:
NA Alpha:

NRG - SuMuNs, Xplosive, Praized, Solurs, and MentaL with coach Ashes

Reciprocity - Franchis, Powerz, Icy, Rushiez, and Kenny with coach FatalStryke

Rise Nation - Avexys, Drix, Detox, Shock, and Rezik with coach Keem

Work Harder - Hudsonz, Eternity, Aversuh, Wildebeastt, and Zenun with coach Affinity

NA Bravo:

Mazer - Xclusive, Lava, Mortifys, Hesi, and Sneak with coach Vora

Gods - Speedy, Sleepytime, Noxious, Fragou, and Kyle with coach Eskamani

Don't Know - ToySxldier, Jerppy, Zerpting, Zack, and Toti

Hive - TJForce, Jefe, Tidy, Noey, Demise with coach Crazy Train

EU:

EU's Finest - Crimsons, Jack, Krazed, Hydrone, and Phelpzy with coach Rubikz

Rated R - Dragonz, Leunardsk, Toast, Sergio, and Dovjira with coach Anddy

Obey Alliance - KBreaker, Demonix, Sarksta, bTeeJay, and Warriorgun with coach TurkW

RDamage - PhysicX, IXorkos, redaAGAIN, Strikkerz, and IKUGARS

Latin america:

Ghost Gaming - Monkyz, Sleeafer, Chaoz, Identivez, and Dezo with coach Demize

Estral Esports - Crack, Fearzly, Reflame, Kardia, and Padilla with coach Invo

FireNIce - Autens, Ackulra, Choche, Cristalize, and B6ood with coach Punki

EGYX - Nero, Toxiq, Shockwave, Xploidz, and Qoajiz

NA Standings after Week 3 (Nov 10)

Team Name (Challenger Points)


1 - GLory (440)

2 - Pablos (400)

3 - Money May (220)

4 - RIP CancerRz (180)

5 - Vision (140)

6 - First Rounders (130)

7 - Loyalty (110)

8 - iP GGs (100)

9/12 - The Fam (90)

9/12 - Brutal Democracy (90)

9/12 - Ether (90)

9/12 - TECHNIQUE2 (90)

13/14 - LITBOYZZZ (85)

13/14 - Quantum Gaming (85)

15/19 - Grinders (80)

15/19 - Animocity Gameing (80)

15/19 - Goose Gang *HONK* (80)

15/19 - Optimum Gaming (80)

15/19 - UNiTE Gaming (80)

20 - Christ (70)

21 - Gravity v2 (65)

22/24 - New York (60)

22/24 - this site trash (60)

22/24 - Head Down (60)

25/27 - Hydra GG (50)

25/27 - HNC (50)

25/27 - Tidal Esports (50)

28/31 - Project gRape (40)

28/31 - GANG GANG (40)

28/31 - Fight Back (40)

28/31 - Higher Power (40)

32 - Time 2 Belive (30)

33 - KingEsportsClan (20)

34/35 - Guilty (15)

34/35 - Inevitable (15)

36/51 - FAoSGaming (10)

36/51 - Earth collide moon (10)

36/51 - skudder Squad (10)

36/51 - 2Vicious (10)

36/51 - Sympathy (10)

36/51 - Disperse (10)

36/51 - UP a (10)

36/51 - Ape Prime Esports (10)

36/51 - Narcos (10)

36/51 - Paradigm GG (10)

36/51 - Delta Cognition Assailants (10)

36/51 - Truth & Honor (10)

36/51 - Team X (10)

36/51 - we havent played in weeks (10)

36/51 - Goonigans (10)

36/51- Bring em' Home (10)

52/57- Take Notes (5)

52/57- Omjo GaMiNg (5)

52/57 - U.S Army eSports (5)

52/57 - Team Dragon GG (5)

52/57 - New Kidz On The Block (5)

52/57 - D3LT4 ASSAILAINTS (5)

LATAM Standings after Week 3 (Nov 10)

Team Name (Challenger Points)


1 - Slients Rippers (480)

2 - King Of All (380)

3 - Turn it Out (240)

4 - Four people and a bean! (220)

5 - Ultra (140)

6 - Voor Gaming (125)

7/9 - MictlanG (120)

7/9 - Huge (120)

7/9 - Locoslocos (120)

10 - Scorpiox (110)

11 - PureCruelty (100)

12/15 - PanchiCrew (85)

12/15 - OverKnight (85)

12/15 - Athaim (85)

12/15 - 1Nfamouz Gaming (85)

16/19 - Disrespectful* (80)

16/19 - First 1st (80)

16/19 - Old Palidos (80)

16/19 - Hit Gaming (80)

20 - First (75)

21/23 - Gons (60)

21/23 - Mictlan G (60)

21/23 - Ablazame (60)

24 - Hanneman y sus amigos (55)

25 - Radegast Gaming ❤️😋 (50)

26 - Mictlan Kids (45)

27/28 - RDG💣 (40)

27/28 - Hellion R2 (40)

29/36 - Toxic (25)

29/36 - Virus Gaming (25)

29/36 - Out🦖 (25)

29/36 - Disturb Gaming (25)

29/36 - Kids (25)

29/36 - Calando ando (25)

29/36 - Mictlan Gaming PL3 (25)

29/36 - GodLike Goats (25)

37/42 - Nameless L (20)

37/42 - RG RealGamerCol (20)

37/42 - Hecos E-sports (20)

37/42 - Shark DJ BABY (20)

37/42 - Torq Gaming (20)

37/42 - Nat G (20)

43/50 - EMK Esports (15)

43/50 - Ra Team (15)

43/50 - Dark Quality🇲🇽 (15)

43/50 - Omnia (15)

43/50 - Excess Gaming (15)

43/50 - Avens Gaming R2 (15)

43/50 - Neo Gaming (15)

43/50 - Mortify e-Sports (15)

51/71 - Dosil Gaming (10)

51/71 - Spetsnaz GrU (10)

51/71 - Navy Clan (10)

51/71 - SunliGhT R2 (10)

51/71 - La Orden Del Taco (10)

51/71 - Follow you (10)

51/71 - Revo Gaming (10)

51/71 - IDirty (10)

51/71 - Dosil Gaming V2 (10)

51/71 - OZ (10)

51/71 - Aesir (10)

51/71 - Ripers E-Sports (10)

51/71 - Irvilianos.gg (10)

51/71 - Sen (10)

51/71 - Mis Tios (10)

51/71 - The real True team (10)

51/71 - Reaze of Kingz (10)

51/71 - Amateur pick (10)

51/71 - TITANS KINGS. (10)

51/71 - X0 TOUR LIF3 (10)

72/108 - Nameless L (10)

72/108 - VoltxgE Ultra (5)

72/108 - Winx Gaming (5)

72/108 - Team Radegast (5)

72/108 - Depszaysitas 2.0 (5)

72/108 - Spear Gaming (5)

72/108 - Sportans (5)

72/108 - SWD Kings (5)

72/108 - Vanquish Gaming (5)

72/108 - EMK Esport (5)

72/108 - lSensations (5)

72/108 - chivos con lumbre (5)

72/108 - Be Humble (5)

72/108 - 9k Gods (5)

72/108 - RG2 (5)

72/108 - WolfbloodGG (5)

72/108 - Weedcitos (5)

72/108 - Maquina de Fuego (5)

72/108 - Kings 4FUND (5)

72/108 - Heco Esports R2 (5)

72/108 - Helion R2 (5)

72/108 - Gow 5 Kings (5)

72/108 - TryTam (5)

72/108 - Bbes Gaming (5)

72/108 - Spear G (5)

72/108 - 6ix (5)

72/108 - Wolves Gaming (5)

72/108 - SUDS Gaming (5)

72/108 - Seirin (5)

72/108 - Cruelty R2 (5)

72/108 - Ratones (5)

72/108 - Pxnchos Full (5)

72/108 - Kaiser (5)

72/108 - De vuelta. (5)

72/108 - MsT Gaming (5)

72/108 - Dirty r3 (5)

72/108 - Kid Mafia (5)

72/108 - xXKR GAMINGXx (5)

72/108 - RUTHLESS STRAK3 (5)

EU Standings after Week 3 (Nov 10)

Team Name (Challenger Points)


1 - the boys (600)

2 - NewSpain (300)

3 - Dbh (220)

4 - Verified (200)

5 - Les Pepites (180)

6/7 - Winning team (160)

6/7 - Team Sick (160)

8 - Puzzled Gaming (140)

9/10 - 6aa Clan (80)

9/10 - TenacityDragons (80)

11/14 - Soul Europa (60)

11/14 - Fr team (60)

11/14 - iLLuminati2.0 (60)

11/14 - Hello guys (60)

15/19 - Unbaitables (40)

15/19 - Raw Gamers (40)

15/19 - France (40)

15/19 - Brute Force Gaming (40)

15/19 - Sinners (40)

SA Standings after Week 3 (Nov 10)

Team Name (Challenger Points)


1 - Black Dragons (1360)

2 - i7kX v TeaM z( BGS Winner) (1040)

3 - ACE1 (680)

4 - Team Awareness ( Ex SrKz) (520)

5 - EliTe Team (440)

6 - Anymus (310)

7 - Evil (240)

8 - DelTa z Team (220)

9 - Team Abyss (120)

10 - G7 Nation (80)

11/17 - FranTic Actionz (60)

11/17 - Buddy (60)

11/17 - EsportGG (60)

11/17 - Cesar+4 (60)

11/17 - Unionzz (60)

11/17 - ReaLz ElemenTz (60)

11/17 - Astralis (60)

18/25 - ApX Team (40)

18/25 - TEAM MATE (40)

18/25 - Team Revolution (40)

18/25 - Blessed E-Sports (40)

18/25 - JPK TEAM (40)

18/25 - iMwS (40)

18/25 - Iz (40)

18/25 - Todo dia um 7a1 (40)

26/35 - EC_Team (10)

26/35 - Next Team (10)

26/35 - Mytths (10)

26/35 - No Mercy (10)

26/35 - Focus Gaming (10)

26/35 - GnR (10)

26/35 - Fury (10)

26/35 - Jormungand (10)

26/35 - Omega E-sports (10)

30/37 - FrozT (10)

APAC Standings after Week 3 (Nov 10)

Team Name (Challenger Points)


1 - Mindfreak (1280)

2 - Genocide (720)

3 - The Lamb Sauce (620)

4 - goon squad (520)

5 - Isolate (300)

6 - Likeable Gangsters (260)

7 - Feeding Frenzy (200)

8 - POGO (180)

9 - Not fast but furious (80)

10/12 - Team Japan (60)

10/12 - Destroying Worlds (60)

10/12 - Destroy Org Gaming (60)

13 - Screw (40)